ViterboScacchi 2011
8 FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE - CITTA' DI VITERBO
Iscritti Open A
N.I.COGNOME E NOME               CATEGORIACITTA'/NAZIONEopenpuntigioc.data arrivoosp.alb.giornistanze
1Korneev OlegGMRussiaA2573129/05/2011221s
2-3Lazic MiroljubGMSerbiaA2471128/05/2011231d
2-3Laketic GojcoIMSerbiaA2442128/05/2011
4Duilio CollutiisIM Vibonati(SA)A2472128/05/2011000
5Virgilio Vuelban IMFilippineA2377128/05/2011131S
6aleksic Nenad IMSerbiaA2355128/05/2011131S
7Carbone Maurizio 1NRomaA18201-pag28/05/201134 gg P.C.1D+1S
8Arabito Giuseppe1NMANZIANAA18681-PAG28/05/2011000
9Bogosavljevic Miodrag CMRomaA18981-PAG28/05/2011000
10FAINI MARCO1NSENIGALLIA (AN)A1953128/05/201123 gg P.C.1D
11Giuliani SanteCMViterboA1988128/05/2011000
12BIONDI MASSIMO1NNepi (VT)A1942128/05/2011000
13Micheli Angelo 2NTorvajanica(RM)A15381-PAG28/05/201123 gg P.C.1D
14GIANNONI MASSIMO2NGROSSETOA16971-pag28/05/2011000
15GIANNELLA ENRICO2NVITERBOA17141-pag28/05/2011000
16Antoniacci RiccardoCMRiminiA1894128/05/201123 gg M.P.1D
17Bondielli GiorgioCMCarrara (MS)A18821-pag28/05/201113 gg M.P.1S
18Maddaloni Giovanni1NTERNIA1802128/05/2011000
19Pastore Cosmas1NTERNIA1871128/05/2011000
20Santamato Luigi2NBolognaA1676128/05/201114 gg P.C.1S
21DARIO GENNARI1NTERNIA1798128/05/2011000
22De Ciampis David3NTerniA1569128/05/2011000
23Ognibene Piero1NTERNIA1928128/05/2011000
24GIRGENTI Giuseppe2NTERNIA1754128/05/2011000
Iscritti Open B
N.I.COGNOME E NOME               CATEGORIACITTA'/NAZIONEopenpuntigioc.data arrivoosp.alb.giornistanze
1Ponzecchi Riccardo NCPratoB14701-pag28/05/201123 gg P.C.1D
2Signorino Gelo Antonio3NFirenzeB15291-PAG27/05/201115 gg P.C.1S
3Placchetta Omero2NMANZIANAB16341-PAG28/05/2011000
4PASQUALI ROBERTONCGUSSAGO (BS)B13861-PAG28/05/201123 gg P.C.1D
5MIGLIOZZI GIUSEPPE2NVITERBOB1687128/05/2011000
6FAINI IVANO1NSENIGALLIA (AN)B1628128/05/2011000
7Tomassetti Giuseppe2NRomaB17801-pag29/05/201112 gg M.P.1S
8palombini marioNCAusonia(FR)B1440128/05/201123 gg P.C.1D
9Manfroi Andrea (GIANFRANCO)2NRomaB17381-PAG28/05/201133 gg P.C.1T
10Baiocchi Emanuele2NRomaB16651-PAG28/05/2011
11Porcacchia Giovanni2NAttigliano (TR)B16111-PAG28/05/201113 gg M.P.1S
12Almadori Giovanni2NTERNIB1655128/05/201113 gg P.C.1S
13COCCIARETTO LUCA (ALESSANDRO)2NPINETO (TE)B14821-PAG28/05/201123 gg P.C.1D
14Gulinelli Euro2NLugo (RA)B1674128/05/201113 gg M.P.1S
15Lupini MicheleNCTERNIB1455128/05/2011000
16Parise Mariano2NNapoliB1455127/05/201114 gg P.C.1S